am 17. November






Impressum

Sitemap

Last Update:
20.11.2013 - 13:26

Besucher:
5295

Für das richtige Anzeigen der
Seite benötigen Sie JavaScript.

Admin

© by rockcouch.net
2017 | 2017 Kinder U14 | 2017 Kinder U10 | 2016 | 2016 Kinder U14 | 2017 Kinder U10 | 2015 | 2015 Kinder | 2014 | 2014 Kinder | 2013 | 2013 Kinder | 2012 | 2012 Kinder | 2011 | 2011 Kinder | 2010 | 2010 Kinder | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
 

Platzierungen Klettercup 2017

1 Paul Becke | 126/130 Punkte | Finale
2 Ole Venus | 125/130 Punkte | Finale
3 Matthias Bier | 117/130 Punkte | Semifinale
4 Max Herbig | 116/130 Punkte | Semifinale
5 Ingolf Liebold | 108/130 Punkte
5 Lucas Just | 108/130 Punkte
7 Thomas Garding | 105/130 Punkte
8 Christoph Müller | 104/130 Punkte
9 Andi Höntsch | 103/130 Punkte
10 Gunnar Kerber | 97/130 Punkte
10 Jura Rensberg | 97/130 Punkte
12 Tristan Runkewitz | 96/130 Punkte
13 Miguel Martini | 95/130 Punkte
14 Martin Meilick | 94/130 Punkte
15 Sven Huhnstock | 81/130 Punkte
16 Johannes Lindner | 74/130 Punkte
17 Lysann Harbig | 72/130 Punkte | beste Frau
18 Henry Jirsak | 57/130 Punkte
19 Lara Bürger | 55/130 Punkte
20 Bodo Salzmann | 52/130 Punkte
21 Lilly Bürger | 51/130 Punkte
22 Pascal Salzmann | 50/130 Punkte
23 Dominic Lindner | 47/130 Punkte
24 Justin Glöckner | 44/130 Punkte
25 Peter Laaser | 25/130 Punkte

 

Platzierungen Kinder-Klettercup U14 2017

1 Lennart van der Meer | 43/47 Punkte | 13 Jahre | Finale
1 Ole Näther | 40/47 Punkte | 13 Jahre | Finale
1 Marla van der Meer | 39/47 Punkte | 11 Jahre | Finale
1 Till Siebert | 36/47 Punkte | 10 Jahre | Finale
5 Felix Stein | 35/47 Punkte | 11 Jahre
6 Roland Kremerskothen | 35/47 Punkte | 12 Jahre
7 Lara Stöhr | 34/47 Punkte | 12 Jahre
8 Aike Rübestahl | 33/47 Punkte | 12 Jahre
9 Friedrich Zenker | 33/47 Punkte | 13 Jahre
10 Paul Louis Schubert | 31/47 Punkte | 11 Jahre
10 Hannah Schmidt | 31/47 Punkte | 11 Jahre
12 Marlen Auerswald | 30/47 Punkte | 11 Jahre
13 Joshua Sauter | 30/47 Punkte | 12 Jahre
14 Max Geiger | 29/47 Punkte | 11 Jahre
15 Leni Zinke | 28/47 Punkte | 10 Jahre
16 Sophie Stöhr | 27/47 Punkte | 10 Jahre
17 Leon Laaser | 24/47 Punkte | 12 Jahre

 

Platzierungen Kinder-Klettercup U10 2017

1 Anton Stein | 45/49 Punkte | 9 Jahre | Finale
1 Jonas Köhler | 40/49 Punkte | 8 Jahre | Finale
1 Amelie Bier | 40/49 Punkte | 9 Jahre | Finale
1 Pauline Bier | 38/49 Punkte | 6 Jahre | Finale
5 Johanna Kahnt | 37/49 Punkte | 8 Jahre
5 Charlotte Kerber | 37/49 Punkte | 8 Jahre
7 Jonas Stein | 36/49 Punkte | 9 Jahre
8 Felix Köhler | 33/49 Punkte | 4 Jahre
9 Simon Drewes | 32/49 Punkte | 7 Jahre
10 Dorothea Ecker | 31/49 Punkte | 9 Jahre
11 Lilo Berger | 29/49 Punkte | 4 Jahre
12 Lewin Bürger | 28/49 Punkte | 6 Jahre
12 Greta Schmidt | 28/49 Punkte | 6 Jahre
14 Jonas Zinke | 27/49 Punkte | 4 Jahre
15 Laurenz Bürger | 25/49 Punkte | 4 Jahre
16 Moritz Mokosch | 13/49 Punkte | 4 Jahre

 

Platzierungen Klettercup 2016

1 Benjamin Gerono | 118/120 Punkte | Finale
1 Paul Becke | 115/120 Punkte | Finale
1 Ole Venus | 115/120 Punkte | Finale
3 Johannes Bopp | 111/120 Punkte | Semifinale
3 Max Herbig | 110/120 Punkte | Semifinale
6 Christoph Müller | 103/120 Punkte
7 Matthias Hesse | 94/120 Punkte
7 Lucas Just | 94/120 Punkte
9 Dirk Seidl | 89/120 Punkte
10 Gunnar Kerber | 86/120 Punkte
11 Jonas Waselau | 84/120 Punkte
12 Andi Höntsch | 83/120 Punkte
13 Tristan Runkewitz | 82/120 Punkte
14 Philipp Bertuleit | 68/120 Punkte
15 Alexander Köhler | 66/120 Punkte
16 Ingolf Liebold | 58/120 Punkte
17 Sven Huhnstock | 53/120 Punkte
18 Clara Groß | 52/120 Punkte
19 Johannes Lindner | 51/120 Punkte
20 Henry Jirsak | 44/120 Punkte
21 Victor Spath | 42/120 Punkte
22 Jasin Gaiselmann | 41/120 Punkte
23 Joey Knöfel | 16/120 Punkte

 

Platzierungen Kinder-Klettercup U14 2016

1 Kurt Kremerskothen | 32/47 Punkte | 13 Jahre | Finale
2 Noah Zimmermann | 31/47 Punkte | 11 Jahre | Finale
3 Ole Näther | 28/47 Punkte | 12 Jahre | Finale
4 Henriette Friedel | 26/47 Punkte | 11 Jahre | Finale
5 Joschua Sauter | 31/47 Punkte | 10 Jahre | keine Finalteilnahme
6 Hatim Almbasbes | 26/47 Punkte | 13 Jahre
7 Laurentia Seidl | 25/47 Punkte | 10 Jahre
7 Anouk Frank | 25/47 Punkte | 10 Jahre
9 Kevin Gese | 25/47 Punkte | 11 Jahre
10 Mohamed Albitari | 25/47 Punkte | 13 Jahre
11 Pascal Kresse | 24/47 Punkte | 10 Jahre
12 Wietske Sillekens | 24/47 Punkte | 12 Jahre
13 Marla van der Meer | 23/47 Punkte | 10 Jahre
13 Alina Beyer | 23/47 Punkte | 10 Jahre
15 Luca Förster | 23/47 Punkte | 11 Jahre
16 Leonie Rothe | 21/47 Punkte | 10 Jahre
17 Lennart van der Meer | 21/47 Punkte | 12 Jahre
18 Adnan Almbasbes | 20/47 Punkte | 10 Jahre
18 Luise Jahn | 20/47 Punkte | 10 Jahre
20 Alvina Melle | 20/47 Punkte | 12 Jahre
21 Mathilda Schwarz | 18/47 Punkte | 10 Jahre
21 Leonie Richter | 18/47 Punkte | 10 Jahre
23 Sophie Braun | 4/47 Punkte | 11 Jahre
24 Erich Remde | 0/47 Punkte | 10 Jahre
24 Tommy Selig | 0/47 Punkte | 10 Jahre
24 Ida Remde | 0/47 Punkte | 11 Jahre
24 Laura Selig | 0/47 Punkte | 13 Jahre
24 Carl Schwarz | 0/47 Punkte | 13 Jahre
24 Martin Rößler | 0/47 Punkte | 13 Jahre

 

Platzierungen Kinder-Klettercup U10 2016

1 Janosch Gerono | 56/59 Punkte | 9 Jahre | Finale
2 Anton Stein | 52/59 Punkte | 8 Jahre | Finale
3 Jonas Köhler | 53/59 Punkte | 7 Jahre | Finale
4 Rahel Zimmermann | 51/59 Punkte | 9 Jahre
5 Till Siebert | 49/59 Punkte | 9 Jahre
6 Jonas Tomschin | 47/59 Punkte | 6 Jahre
7 Johanna Kahnt | 44/59 Punkte | 7 Jahre
8 Mojaed Almbasbeg | 43/59 Punkte | 5 Jahre
9 Adrian Kaspar | 43/59 Punkte | 6 Jahre
10 Timo Helbig | 37/59 Punkte | 7 Jahre
11 Teresa Seidel | 36/59 Punkte | 6 Jahre
12 Felix Köhler | 31/59 Punkte | 3 Jahre
13 Sebastian Hauschild | 17/59 Punkte | 4 Jahre

 

Platzierungen Klettercup 2015

1 Paul Becke | 106/107 Punkte | Finale
2 Max Herbig | 103/107 Punkte | Finale
3 Pia Zuber | 96/107 Punkte | Semifinale
3 Thomas Fessel | 94/107 Punkte | Semifinale
5 Jura Rensberg | 93/107 Punkte
6 Thomas Garding | 91/107 Punkte
7 Miguel Martini | 91/107 Punkte
8 Ingolf Liebold | 90/107 Punkte
9 Lucas Just | 88/107 Punkte
10 Ole Venus | 86/107 Punkte
11 Diana Garding | 83/107 Punkte
12 Gunnar Kerber | 80/107 Punkte
13 Dirk Seidl | 79/107 Punkte
14 Christan Rankewitz | 76/107 Punkte
15 Günther Galle | 59/107 Punkte
16 Alexander Köhler | 56/107 Punkte
17 Sebastian Beer | 55/107 Punkte
18 Simon Galle | 48/107 Punkte
19 Corinna Schulz | 47/107 Punkte
20 Johann Rösler | 41/107 Punkte
21 Julius Seidl | 36/107 Punkte
22 Peter Zuber | nicht abgegeben
23 Marcus Wöckel | nicht abgegeben

 

Platzierungen Kinder-Klettercup 2015

1 Jannah Beck | 68/68 Punkte | 11 Jahre | Finale
1 Lotti Zuber | 66/68 Punkte | 11 Jahre | Finale
3 Lonneke Beck | 62/68 Punkte | 7 Jahre | Semifinale
3 Laurentia Seidel | 62/68 Punkte | 9 Jahre | Semifinale
5 Ole Näther | 56/68 Punkte | 11 Jahre
6 Ashley Ratke | 55/68 Punkte | 11 Jahre
7 Annegret Landgraf | 53/68 Punkte | 12 Jahre
8 Jonas Köhler | 47/68 Punkte | 6 Jahre
9 Zoe Neuland | 46/68 Punkte | 8 Jahre
10 Laura Wilzer | 43/68 Punkte | 11 Jahre
11 Hannah Ratke | 42/68 Punkte | 6 Jahre
12 Charlott Kerber | 41/68 Punkte | 6 Jahre
13 Roland Kremersthot | 41/68 Punkte | ? Jahre
14 Pascal Krause | 40/68 Punkte | 10 Jahre
15 Rebekka Adolf | 40/68 Punkte | 11 Jahre
16 Aron Galle | 38/68 Punkte | 13 Jahre
17 Linus Hollmann | 36/68 Punkte | 8 Jahre
18 Tara Brandt | 36/68 Punkte | Jahre
19 Timo Helbig | 35/68 Punkte | 6 Jahre
20 Jonas Tomschin | 34/68 Punkte | 5 Jahre
21 Emilia Rudert | 32/68 Punkte | 6 Jahre
22 Dorothea Ecker | 32/68 Punkte | 7 Jahre
23 Alwin Kresse | 32/68 Punkte | 11 Jahre
24 Fritz Bäselt | 26/68 Punkte | 7 Jahre
25 Felix Köhler | 23/68 Punkte | 2 Jahre
26 Kara Brandt | nicht abgegeben | 8 Jahre
27 Linus Köppig | nicht abgegeben | 10 Jahre

 

Platzierungen Klettercup 2014

1 Matthias Bier | 95/112 Punkte | Finale
1 Lucas Just | 95/112 Punkte | Finale
2 Paul Becke | 95/112 Punkte | Finale
2 Max Herbig | 91/112 Punkte | Finale
5 Thomas Fessel | 82/112 Punkte
5 Felix Hafner | 82/112 Punkte
5 Miguel Martini | 82/112 Punkte
8 Gunnar Kerber | 78/112 Punkte
9 Christian Hauschild | 77/112 Punkte
10 Ingolf Liebold | 69/112 Punkte
11 Henry Jirsak | 57/112 Punkte
12 Richard Jirsak | 55/112 Punkte
13 Alexander Köhler | 54/112 Punkte
14 Günther Galle | 53/112 Punkte
15 Amelie Hamenstädt | 51/112 Punkte
16 Simon Galle | 47/112 Punkte
17 Sabine Tchaou | 39/112 Punkte
17 Franziska Baumgarten | 39/112 Punkte
19 Ferdinand Graziotto | nicht abgegeben

 

Platzierungen Kinder-Klettercup 2014

1 Jannah Beck | 57/58 Punkte | 10 Jahre
2 Luca Jung | 51/58 Punkte | 12 Jahre
3 Titus Heimrich | 46/58 Punkte | 12 Jahre
4 Thekla Heimrich | 42/58 Punkte | 10 Jahre
5 Jonathan Frick | 42/58 Punkte | 11 Jahre
6 Laurentia Seidl | 39/58 Punkte | 8 Jahre
7 Justin Glöckner | 39/58 Punkte | 12 Jahre
8 Luise Siegel | 39/58 Punkte | 13 Jahre
9 Jonas Nützmann | 38/58 Punkte
10 Giulia Hehring | 34/58 Punkte | 10 Jahre
11 Felix Tränkner | 33/58 Punkte | 9 Jahre
12 Aaron Galle | 33/58 Punkte | 12 Jahre
13 Jonas Köhler | 30/58 Punkte | 5 Jahre
14 Kimberly Winter | 30/58 Punkte | 9 Jahre
15 Elias Tchaou | 28/58 Punkte | 7 Jahre
16 Christian Hoffer | 28/58 Punkte | 9 Jahre
17 Marc Ulrich | 28/58 Punkte
18 Hannah Luise Tränkner | 27/58 Punkte | 7 Jahre
19 Till Weiland | 26/58 Punkte | 9 Jahre
20 Jonathan Trautmann | 24/58 Punkte | 10 Jahre
21 Max Scheuerlein | 24/58 Punkte | 13 Jahre
22 Erik Ulrich | 23/58 Punkte
23 Charlotte Kerber | 21/58 Punkte | 5 Jahre
24 Justus Deubel | 21/58 Punkte | 12 Jahre
25 Simon Weimer | 20/58 Punkte
26 Anne Hoffer | 15/58 Punkte | 6 Jahre
27 Josh Melior | 13/58 Punkte | 5 Jahre
28 Amelie Bier | 11/58 Punkte | 6 Jahre
29 Luna Vollstädt | 11/58 Punkte | 11 Jahre
30 Klara Hofmann | 10/58 Punkte | 11 Jahre
33 Ole Dietrich | nicht abgegeben | 6 Jahre
34 Janik Loske | nicht abgegeben | 7 Jahre
35 Sebastian Kleemann | nicht abgegeben | 13 Jahre
36 Anton Weimer | nicht abgegeben
37 Cetric Schmidt | nicht abgegeben

 

Platzierungen Klettercup 2013

1 Markus Hohmann | 94/101 Punkte | Finale
2 Lucas Just | 85/101 Punkte | Finale
3 Clemens Härtel | 78/101 Punkte | Semifinale
4 Paul Becke | 84/101 Punkte | Semifinale
5 Thomas Fessel | 77/101 Punkte
6 Matthias Bier | 76/101 Punkte
6 Felix Hafner | 76/101 Punkte
8 Gunnar Kerber | 75/101 Punkte
9 Miguel Martini | 73/101 Punkte
10 Max Herbig | 70/101 Punkte
10 Ingolf Liebold | 70/101 Punkte
12 Marek Wejwoda | 67/101 Punkte
13 Christian Börner | 65/101 Punkte
14 Alexander Köhler | 64/101 Punkte
15 Katharina Knappe | 62/101 Punkte
16 Sebastian Klenke | 61/101 Punkte
17 Franz Becke | 59/101 Punkte
18 Markus Landmann | 57/101 Punkte
19 Lilly Bürger | 56/101 Punkte
20 Günther Galle | 53/101 Punkte
21 Fabian Franz | 51/101 Punkte
22 Lara Bürger | 47/101 Punkte
23 Titus Heimrich | 46/101 Punkte
24 Nathalie Heiner | 40/101 Punkte
25 Raphael Hüfner | 20/101 Punkte

 

Platzierungen Kinder-Klettercup 2013

1 Jannah Beck | 63/65 Punkte | Finale
2 Simon Galle | 63/65 Punkte | Finale
3 Maximilian Scheuerlein | 63/65 Punkte
4 Jonathan Frick | 59/65 Punkte
4 Titus Heimrich | 59/65 Punkte
4 Lara Bürger | 59/65 Punkte
7 Lun Vy Tran | 58/65 Punkte
8 Thekla Heimrich | 56/65 Punkte
9 Sophie Braun | 52/65 Punkte
10 Sarah Kurth | 49/65 Punkte
11 Emilia Sieberg | 47/65 Punkte
11 Aivy Tram | 47/65 Punkte
13 Rebekka Adolf | 45/65 Punkte
13 Aaron Galle | 45/65 Punkte
15 Elias Tchaon | 43/65 Punkte
16 Lilly Bürger | 41/65 Punkte
17 Hannah | 40/65 Punkte
18 Pascal Kresse | 39/65 Punkte
19 Jonas Köhler | 34/65 Punkte
20 Georg Adolf | 32/65 Punkte
20 Simon Weimer | 32/65 Punkte
22 Alexander Tritt | 31/65 Punkte
23 Jeremias Delitsch | 19/65 Punkte
24 Anton Weimer | 17/65 Punkte

 

Platzierungen Klettercup 2012

1 Markus Hohmann | 130/141 Punkte
2 Matthias Bier | 127/141 Punkte
3 Pia Zuber | 126/141 Punkte
4 Lucas Just | 123/141 Punkte
5 Stephan Gabriel | 119/141 Punkte
6 Christian Bartl | 117/141 Punkte
7 Max Herbig | 111/141 Punkte
8 Gunnar Kerber | 110/141 Punkte
9 Elias Just | 102/141 Punkte
10 Bernd Schwitzgebel | 82/141 Punkte
11 Marcel Fox | 81/141 Punkte
11 Richard Jirsak | 81/141 Punkte
13 Miguel Martini | 78/141 Punkte
14 Clara Groß | 76/141 Punkte
15 Ingolf Liebold | 75/141 Punkte
16 Johannes Schwan | 69/141 Punkte
17 Felix Hafner | 61/141 Punkte
18 Max Mühleisen | 54/141 Punkte
19 Günther Galle | 51/141 Punkte
20 Philipp Theis | 50/141 Punkte
21 Konstantin Groß | 45/141 Punkte
22 Alexander Köhler | 41/141 Punkte
23 Wolfram Thurm | 40/141 Punkte
24 Jakob Seitz | 37/141 Punkte
25 Fabian Franz | 32/141 Punkte
26 Annemarie Jirsak | 28/141 Punkte
27 Juliane Schmidt | 8/141 Punkte
27 Sandro Ermes | 8/141 Punkte

 

Platzierungen Kinder-Klettercup 2012

1 Jannah Beck | 57/57 Punkte + 48 Punkte Finale | 8 Jahre
2 Tom Sauer | 57/57 Punkte + 48 Punkte Finale | 11 Jahre
2 Hans Zuber | 57/57 Punkte + 48 Punkte Finale | 12 Jahre
4 Klara Niehaus | 57/57 Punkte + 13 Punkte Finale | 13 Jahre
5 Isabell Zuber | 57/57 Punkte + 12 Punkte Finale | 8 Jahre
6 Josua Buffi | 56/57 Punkte | 12 Jahre
6 Henry Jirsak | 56/57 Punkte | 13 Jahre
8 Jasper Hoffmann | 55/57 Punkte | 13 Jahre
9 Thekler Heimrich | 52/57 Punkte | 8 Jahre
10 Sebastian Kleemann | 52/57 Punkte | 11 Jahre
11 Lara Bürger | 46/57 Punkte | 12 Jahre
12 Hans Uwe Hebestreit | 45/57 Punkte | 11 Jahre
13 Titus Heimrich | 43/57 Punkte | 10 Jahre
14 Anton Wetzel | 43/57 Punkte | 12 Jahre
15 Lina Weißflog | 39/57 Punkte | 11 Jahre
16 Noah Thabor | 38/57 Punkte | 10 Jahre
17 Simon Galle | 38/57 Punkte | 13 Jahre
18 Leon Mutschke | 37/57 Punkte | 11 Jahre
19 Konstantin Rohland | 36/57 Punkte | 11 Jahre
20 Emma Böhlke | 35/57 Punkte | 10 Jahre
21 Anton Weimer | 33/57 Punkte | 4 Jahre
21 Marc Ulrich | 33/57 Punkte | 8 Jahre
21 Simon Weimer | 33/57 Punkte | 9 Jahre
24 Erik Ulrich | 32/57 Punkte | 8 Jahre
25 Robin Zirkenbach | 31/57 Punkte | 10 Jahre
26 Aaron Galle | 23/57 Punkte | 10 Jahre
27 Jacob Düsedau | 22/57 Punkte | 11 Jahre
28 Jonas Köhler | 15/57 Punkte | 3 Jahre
29 Vincent Paul Späte | 10/57 Punkte | 11 Jahre
30 Anja Schröder | 0/57 Punkte | 11 Jahre

 

Platzierungen Klettercup 2011

1 Markus Hohmann | 94/96 Punkte
1 Alexander Retsch | 94/96 Punkte
3 Matthias Bier | 90/96 Punkte
4 Gregor Tanneberger | 92/96 Punkte
5 Stephan Kämpfe | 89/96 Punkte
6 Lucas Just | 88/96 Punkte
7 Christian Bartl | 87/96 Punkte
8 Paul Becke | 86/96 Punkte
9 Lars Thilecke | 85/96 Punkte
10 Peter Szczaamburea | 79/96 Punkte
11 Franziska Müller | 76/96 Punkte
12 Kaj Kinzel | 76/96 Punkte
13 Stefanie Sänger | 75/96 Punkte
14 Brita Knabe | 74/96 Punkte
15 Nienke Koning | 73/96 Punkte
16 Johannes Schwan | 71/96 Punkte
17 Andreas Hnat | 70/96 Punkte
18 Steffen Tietzmann | 67/96 Punkte
19 Ingolf Liebhold | 63/96 Punkte
20 Günther Galle | 57/96 Punkte
21 Ramona Frey | 56/96 Punkte
22 Sebastian Klenke | 55/96 Punkte
23 Ina Mewies | 48/96 Punkte
24 Steffi Becke | 41/96 Punkte
25 Johann Rösler | 38/96 Punkte
26 Natalie Heyner | 21/96 Punkte
27 Lara Bürger | 18/96 Punkte
28 Lina Weißflug | 17/96 Punkte

 

Platzierungen Kinder-Klettercup 2011

1 Elias Just | 54/56 Punkte | 13 Jahre
2 Miguel Martini | 52/56 Punkte | 13 Jahre
3 Max Herbig | 44/56 Punkte | 13 Jahre
4 Marcel Fox | 42/56 Punkte | 14 Jahre
5 Martha Lusie Neubauer | 40/56 Punkte | 9 Jahre
6 Josua Buffi | 40/56 Punkte | 11 Jahre
7 Ferdinand Graziotto | 39/56 Punkte | 13 Jahre
8 Sebastian Kleemann | 38/56 Punkte | 10 Jahre
9 Hans Uwe Hebestreit | 37/56 Punkte | 10 Jahre
10 Helene Müller | 37/56 Punkte | 12 Jahre
11 Franz Becke | 37/56 Punkte | 12 Jahre
12 Klara Niehaus | 33/56 Punkte | 12 Jahre
13 Ulrike Wirth | 32/56 Punkte | 11 Jahre
14 Titus Heimrich | 31/56 Punkte | 9 Jahre
15 Carl Müller | 30/56 Punkte | 14 Jahre
16 Laura Bischof | 29/56 Punkte | 9 Jahre
17 Tamara Meinhardt | 23/56 Punkte | 8 Jahre
18 Kilian Schneider | 22/56 Punkte | 8 Jahre
19 Franz Hofereiter | 22/56 Punkte | 11 Jahre
20 Robert Viehweg | 18/56 Punkte | 9 Jahre
21 Simon Galle | 17/56 Punkte | 12 Jahre
22 Lorenz Zimmermann | 16/56 Punkte | 10 Jahre
23 Paul Viehweg | 9/56 Punkte | 7 Jahre
24-37 Beke Laubert | 3 Jahre
24-37 Elma Laubert | 3 Jahre
24-37 Christian Bauß | 4 Jahre
24-37 Pascal Langheinrich | 4 Jahre
24-37 Patrick Bauß | 5 Jahre
24-37 Laura Richter | 5 Jahre
24-37 Kim Trummer | 7 Jahre
24-37 Till Keiderling | 8 Jahre
24-37 Lukas Richter | 8 Jahre
24-37 John Pfeiffer | 9 Jahre
24-37 Franz Josef Arnhold | 10 Jahre
24-37 Aaron Galle | 12 Jahre
24-37 Franziskus Röhler | 12 Jahre
24-37 Max Niehaus | 14 Jahre

 

Platzierungen Klettercup 2010

1 Lars Walendy | 82/84 Punkte
2 Paul Becke | 79/84 Punkte
3 Gregor Tanneberger | 77/84 Punkte
4 Jörg Premper | 79/84 Punkte
5 Markus Hohmann | 76/84 Punkte
6 Lucas Just | 75/84 Punkte
7 Christian Bartl | 73/84 Punkte
8 Thomas Garding | 71/84 Punkte
9 Christian Hauschild | 70/84 Punkte
9 Stephan Kämpfe | 70/84 Punkte
11 Diana Garding | 67/84 Punkte
11 Johannes Schwan | 67/84 Punkte
11 Michael Strenzke | 67/84 Punkte
14 Hannes Schmidt | 66/84 Punkte
14 Murad Ali | 66/84 Punkte
16 Steffi Becke | 65/84 Punkte
16 Gunnar Kerber | 65/84 Punkte
18 Stefanie Sänger | 63/84 Punkte
18 Victoria Rosner | 63/84 Punkte
20 Kaj Kinzel | 50/84 Punkte
21 Richard Jirsack | 47/84 Punkte
22 Ingolf Liebold | 46/84 Punkte
23 Gerdin Wernorn | 44/84 Punkte
24 Franziska Müller | 42/84 Punkte
25 Annemarie Jirsak | 32/84 Punkte
26 Johann Rösler | 21/84 Punkte
27 Conny Herbig
27 Ramona Frey
27 Tobias Wegewitz

 

Platzierungen Kinder-Klettercup 2010

1 Franziska Müller 49| /49 Punkte
1 Mathilda Neubauer | 49/49 Punkte
1 Max Herbig | 49/49 Punkte
1 Elias Just | 49/49 Punkte
5 Jannah Beck | 47/49 Punkte
6 Carla Podhaisky | 45/49 Punkte (6 Jahre!!!)
6 Marlene Neubauer | 45/49 Punkte
8 Ferdinand Graziotto | 43/49 Punkte
9 Franz Becke | 42/49 Punkte
10 Martha Luise Neubauer | 41/49 Punkte
10 Carl Müller | 41/49 Punkte
12 Jasper Hoffman | 40/49 Punkte
12 Sebastian Kleemann | 40/49 Punkte
14 Kilian Schulze | 39/49 Punkte
15 Georg Adolf | 37/49 Punkte
16 Luise Schlickeisen | 33/49 Punkte
16 Lorenz Zimmermann | 33/49 Punkte
18 Helene Müller | 30/49 Punkte
18 Johnatan Frick | 30/49 Punkte
20 Rebekka Adolf | 28/49 Punkte
21 Emma Böhlke | 18/49 Punkte
22 Ulrike Wirth | 15/49 Punkte
23 Josua Pisch | 14/49 Punkte
24 Emily Beitler | 11/49 Punkte
25 Jonas Köhler | 4/49 Punkte
26 Simon Weimer
26 Maximilian Grun
26 Noah Pisch
26 Collis Ojo
26 Emanuel Ojo

 

Platzierungen Klettercup 2009

1 Markus Hohmann | 94/94 Punkte
2 Gregor Tanneberger | 93/94 Punkte
3 Tom Gelert | 92/94 Punkte
3 ??? | 92/94 Punkte
5 Christian Bartl | 91/94 Punkte

 

Platzierungen Klettercup 2008

1 Matthias Klapperstück
2 Peter Szczambur
3 Paul Becke
3 Richard Jirsak

 

Platzierungen Klettercup 2007

1 Paul Becke
1 Christian Hauschild
3 Leon Schmidt
4 Thomas Frank
8 Alexander Köhler



unterstützt von: